?

Log in

youngsaengaday's Journal

Name:
YOUNG SAENG A DAY
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
i got you in my heart

Welcome to youngsaengaday, where a picture of young saeng will be posted daily. :D

Profile
Name: Heo Young Saeng
Korean: 허영생
Hanja: 許永生
Japanese: ホ・ヨンセン
Nickname: Chic Boy
Position: High vocals
Birthdate: November 3, 1986
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg

affiliates & resources » profile layout » layout

Statistics